English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
permissible difference
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
écart autorisé [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.