English (Reptiles and Amphibians)
Sochurek's saw-scaled viper
OBS: A reptile of the family Viperidae.
French (Reptiles et amphibiens)
vipère de Sochurek [feminine noun]
OBS: Reptile de la famille des Viperidae.