English (Computer Peripheral Equipment; Citizenship and Immigration)
Disposition screen [correct]; Motion Disposition entry screen [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada and the Immigration and Refugee Board.
French (Périphériques (Informatique); Citoyenneté et immigration)
écran-Entrée de la décision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et la Commission de l’immigration et du statut de réfugié.