English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
External Financial Codes
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
Codes financiers externes [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Écran-Module Entrée des commandes.