English (Computer Graphics; Video Technology)
end screen [correct]
DEF: On YouTube, an image that appears on screen during the last 5 to 20 seconds of a video.
French (Infographie; Vidéotechnique)
écran de fin [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sur YouTube, image qui apparaît à l’écran au cours des 5 à 20 dernières secondes d’une vidéo.
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora; Técnicas de video)
pantalla final [correct, feminine noun]