English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Photography)
non-metallic lenticular screen
OBS: Non-metallic lenticular screens have a patterned surface similar to the metallic lenticular but without a metallic coating.
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Photographie)
écran lenticulaire non métallique [masculine noun]