English (Sewers and Drainage; Domestic Duties (General); Urban Planning)
domestic sewer [correct]
OBS: For most customers, the average quarterly consumption in gallons of water used for residential customers at the domestic sewer rate plus the quarterly service charge.
French (Égouts et drainage; Travaux domestiques (Généralités); Aménagement urbain)
égout domestique [correct, masculine noun]