English (Commercial Fishing; Seafood and Freshwater Food (Food Industries))
dripping [correct]
French (Pêche commerciale; Produits de mer et d'eau douce (Industr. alim.))
égouttage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Action d’égoutter.
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Productos del mar y de agua dulce (Ind. alimentaria))
escurrido [correct, masculine noun]