English (Household Articles - Various)
tempura rack [correct]
CONT: Many woks are sold as part of multi-piece sets including such accessories as spatulas, rice paddles, and tempura racks (which keep cooked deep-fried food warm above the hot oil).
French (Articles ménagers divers)
égouttoir à tempura [correct, masculine noun]