English (Restaurant Equipment)
non-splash grill [correct]
CONT: Urn stands have a non-splash grill over the drip trough which is slanted to the end drain.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
grillage anti-éclaboussures [masculine noun]
CONT: Les tables pour urnes à café sont munies d’un égouttoir recouvert d’un grillage anti-éclaboussures.