English (Plumbing Fixtures)
right-hand drain shelf
OBS: Hygiene - vitreous china, patients' room service lavatory with 6" high back - integral left-hand drain shelf - concealed hangers. (Not available with right-hand drain shelf).
French (Appareils sanitaires)
égouttoir à droite
OBS: Hygiène-lavabo en porcelaine vitreuse pour chambre de patients avec dosseret de 6" de hauteur-égouttoir intégré à gauche-supports dissimulés.(Egouttoir à droite n’ est pas disponible).