English (Honorary Distinctions)
R & R initiative; Recognition and Rewards initiative
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
initiative R et R; initiative Reconnaissance et récompenses
OBS: Source :"Reconnaissance et récompenses", EIC, 1991.