English (Labour and Employment)
constituencies [plural]
CONT: ... the aims and constituencies of a voluntary organization.
French (Travail et emploi)
clientèle [feminine noun]; organisme client [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Services aux travailleurs, EIC.
CONT: (...) les objectifs et la clientèle d’un organisme bénévole.