English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Fibre Mixtures - Binary Mixtures Containing Certain Spandex (Elastane) Fibres - Boiling Cyclohexanone Method [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.13-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges de fibres-Mélanges binaires contenant certaines fibres spandex(élasthanne)-Méthode à la cyclohexanone bouillante [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.13-M89