English (Foreign Trade; Laws of the Market (Economy); Economic Fluctuations; Government Contracts)
market elasticity of demand
French (Commerce extérieur; Lois du marché (Économie); Fluctuations économiques; Marchés publics)
élasticité de la demande en fonction du marché [feminine noun]