English (Laws of the Market (Economy))
inelastic elasticity [correct]
OBS: The general notion of elastic, inelastic, and unitary elasticity [is] (...) an indicator of the percentage responsiveness of quantity to price and (...) of how total revenue behaves (...)
French (Lois du marché (Économie))
élasticité inélastique