English (Finance)
constant elasticity of substitution
OBS: Elasticity of substitution which is linearly homogeneous.
French (Finances)
élasticité de substitution constante [feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
elasticidad constante de sustitución [feminine noun]