English (Missiles and Rockets; Spacecraft; Launchers (Astronautics))
elastomer-modified cast double-base
OBS: Propellants.
French (Missiles et roquettes; Engins spatiaux; Lanceurs (Astronautique))
double base moulés élastomères [feminine noun]
OBS: Propergols.