English (Dentistry; Plastics Manufacturing)
elastomeric [correct]
DEF: Having the properties of an elastomer.
French (Dentisterie; Plasturgie)
élastomérique [correct]
DEF: Qui a les propriétés d’un élastomère.
Spanish (Odontología; Fabricación de plásticos)
elastomérico [correct]
DEF: Que tiene propiedades de elastómero.