English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
electrolytic aqueous solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution aqueuse électrolytique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución acuosa electrolítica [feminine noun]