English (Metrology and Units of Measure)
electrolytic measurement of conductivity
French (Unités de mesure et métrologie)
mesurage électrolytique de la conductivité [masculine noun]
Spanish (Metrología y unidades de medida)
medición electrolítica de la conductividad [feminine noun]