English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
breeder's association [correct]
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
association d’éleveurs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
asociación de ganaderos [correct, feminine noun]; asociación de criadores [correct, feminine noun]