English (Citizenship and Immigration)
refugee eligibility determination
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
détermination de l'éligibilité du réfugié [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
determinación de la admisibilidad del refugiado [feminine noun]; determinación de la elegibilidad del refugiado [feminine noun]