English (Cattle Raising; Animal Diseases)
eligible herd [correct]
French (Élevage des bovins; Maladies des animaux)
troupeau éligible [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cría de ganado bovino; Enfermedades de los animales)
rebaño admisible [masculine noun]