English (Computer Graphics)
digital press [correct]
CONT: The digital press, wireless devices, and high resolution screens are coming together.
French (Infographie)
presse numérique [correct, feminine noun]; presse électronique [correct, feminine noun]; presse numérisée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Presse imprimant directement des fichiers de pages à partir d’un ordinateur sur le support définitif, éliminant les étapes de préparation de films et de plaques.