English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
moving target indicator radar [correct]; moving-target indicaton radar; MTI radar
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
radar à élimination des échos fixes [correct, masculine noun]; radar EEF [correct, feminine noun]; radar à dispositif d’élimination d’échos fixes [proposal, masculine noun]; radar éliminateur d’échos fixes [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
radar de indicación de blancos móviles [correct, masculine noun]