English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
accelerated duty elimination [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
élimination accélérée des droits de douane [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
eliminación acelerada de aranceles aduaneros [correct, feminine noun]