English (Military (General))
disposal instructions
French (Militaire (Généralités))
instructions relatives à l’élimination du document [proposal, feminine noun]; instructions relatives à l'élimination des documents [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Titre de rubrique, texte de cours de Kingston.