English (General Sports Regulations)
doping-free sport [correct]
CONT: The Government of Canada's policy regarding sport is founded on the highest ethical standards and values, including doping-free sport, the treatment of all persons with fairness and respect, the full and fair participation of all persons in sport and the fair, equitable, transparent and timely resolution of disputes in sport.
French (Règlements généraux des sports)
élimination du dopage [correct, feminine noun]; sport sans dopage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La politique du gouvernement fédéral en matière de sport repose sur des valeurs et des principes d’éthique élevés, notamment en ce qui a trait à l'élimination du dopage dans la pratique du sport, au traitement respectueux et juste de chacun et à la participation pleine et entière de tous, ainsi que sur la volonté de régler les différends sportifs de façon opportune, juste, équitable et transparente.