English (Handball; Field Hockey; Volleyball)
rounds development [correct]; eliminatory table [correct]
French (Handball; Hockey sur gazon; Volleyball)
table éliminatoire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Balonmano; Hockey sobre hierba; Vóleibol)
tabla de enfrentamientos [correct, feminine noun]