English (Immunology)
ELISA direct antigen detection method [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie)
méthode ELISA de détection directe des antigènes [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.