English (Immunology)
ELISA units [plural]
French (Immunologie)
unités ELISA [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: «Des vaccins contenant 180, 360 et 720 unités ELISA d’antigène ont été testés... ».
OBS: Source : EMC, HEP 1, 7-015-B-22, page 1.