English (Curling; Disabled Sports)
elite wheelchair curler [correct]
French (Curling; Sports adaptés)
curleur d’élite en fauteuil roulant [correct, masculine noun]; curleuse d’éliteen fauteuil roulant [correct, feminine noun]