English (Telecommunications; Informatics)
digital performance [correct]
CONT: The DCR-TRV140 packs top notch digital performance into a surprisingly affordable package.
French (Télécommunications; Informatique)
performance numérique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le téléphone GIGARANGE ELITE 2, 4 GHz de Panasonic offre l'optimum de la performance numérique.