English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cinchona and iron elixir
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
élixir de quinquina ferrugineux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
elixir de quina ferruginoso [masculine noun]