English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cinchona elixir
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
élixir de quinquina [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
elixir de quina [masculine noun]