English (Planets; Hydrology and Hydrography)
ocean moon [correct]
CONT: Saturn has two ocean moons – Enceladus and Titan. Both have subsurface oceans and Titan also has surface seas of lakes of ethane and methane.
French (Planètes; Hydrologie et hydrographie)
lune océanique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Si Encelade est la lune océanique de Saturne la plus connue, elle n’ est probablement pas la seule à disposer d’un océan sous sa surface.