English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
corporation sole [correct]
CONT: A corporation sole consists of only one member at a time, the corporate character being kept up by a succession of solitary members. Corporations sole are always holders of a public office, the principal examples being the sovereign and ecclesiastical persons, such as bishops, parsons, etc. ...
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
personne morale individuelle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Personne morale composée de personnes se succédant dans certaines charges ou fonctions, chacune de ces personnes constituant à elle seule la personne morale tant qu'elle reste en fonction(par exemple le roi pour la couronne, un évêque pour son évêché).