English (Insurance)
group accident insurance [correct]; collective accident insurance [correct]
CONT: In collective accident insurance by which all the employees of a firm are insured against accidents, the size of the firm must be taken into account, in some fashion, in order to set the premium.
French (Assurances)
assurance collective contre les accidents [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Assurance collective contre les accidents. Les incapacités physiques qui découlent d’un accident sont souvent considérables. Cette raison à elle seule justifie la nécessité pour la personne affectée de disposer d’une sécurité financière suffisante dans une telle éventualité.