English (Botany)
bastard hellebore [correct]; green hellebore [correct]
French (Botanique)
ellébore vert [correct, masculine noun]; ellébore à fleurs vert [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Botánica)
eléboro verde [masculine noun]; baladre [masculine noun]