English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
AB reef [correct, Ontario]
OBS: Denison mine, Elliot Lake.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
reef AB [correct, masculine noun, Ontario]
OBS: mine Denison, Elliot Lake.