English (Military Organization; Military Training; Military Administration)
deputy cadet wing commander [correct]; DCWC [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Instruction du personnel militaire; Administration militaire)
élève-officier commandant adjoint de l’escadre [correct, masculine noun]; A/COMA [correct, masculine noun]; élève-officière commandante adjointe de l’escadre [correct, feminine noun]; A/COMA [correct, feminine noun]; A/COMA; élof commandant adjoint de l'escadre [correct, masculine noun]; A/COMA [correct, masculine noun]; A/COMA; élof commandante adjointe de l'escadre [correct, feminine noun]; A/COMA [correct, feminine noun]; A/COMA