English (Military Organization; Military Training; Military Administration)
cadet squadron administration officer [correct]; CSAdO [correct]
French (Organisation militaire; Instruction du personnel militaire; Administration militaire)
élève-officier préposé à l’administration de l’escadron [masculine noun]; AdO [masculine noun]; élève-officière préposée à l’administration de l’escadron [feminine noun]; AdO [feminine noun]; AdO; élof préposé à l'administration de l'escadron [masculine noun]; AdO [masculine noun]; AdO; élof préposée à l'administration de l'escadron [feminine noun]; AdO [feminine noun]; AdO