English (Fires and Explosions)
secondary fire [correct]
DEF: A fire lighted by a previous one at a relatively great distance.
French (Feux et explosions)
feu secondaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Feu qui s’est déclaré par l'effet d’un premier incendie relativement éloigné.
Spanish (Fuegos y explosiones)
incendio secundario [masculine noun]