French (Comportement animal; Biologie animale)
pathie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Réaction d’éloignement ou de fuite d’un animal éprouvant une stimulation désagréable
Spanish (Comportamiento animal; Biología animal)
patía [feminine noun]