English (Employment Benefits; Social Services and Social Work)
adjustment for remoteness
French (Avantages sociaux; Services sociaux et travail social)
ajustement pour éloignement [proposal, masculine noun]; ajustement d’éloignement [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Services à l’enfance et à la famille.