English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for spinal traction [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 03 45.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour le traitement par élongation de la colonne vertébrale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 03 45.