English (Recruiting of Personnel)
speaking skill [correct]; speaking skills [correct]
French (Recrutement du personnel)
habileté en expression orale [correct, feminine noun]; éloquence [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Don de la parole, facilité pour bien s’exprimer.