English (Geology)
friability [correct]
DEF: Tendency to crumble or disintegrate easily.
French (Géologie)
friabilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tendance à s’émietter ou à se désagréger facilement.
Spanish (Geología)
friabilidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Calidad de [desmenuzarse] con facilidad.