English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
award of merit for outstanding services; merit award for outstanding services [proposal]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
prix d’excellence pour service éminent [proposal, masculine noun]; prix d’excellence pour services éminents [proposal, masculine noun]