English (Radio Arts; Television Arts)
farm broadcasting [correct]
French (Radio (Arts du spectacle); Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
émission rurale [correct, feminine noun]; émission agricole [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Émission destinée aux agriculteurs.