English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
misstacked [correct, adjective]
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
mal classé [correct]; mal empilé [correct]
OBS
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos))
mal clasificado [correct]