English (Botany)
entada [correct]
OBS: Entada Adans.; woody vines or small trees of the family Leguminosae (pulse family). Habitat: Tropical America and Africa.
French (Botanique)
entada [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbrisseau tropical grimpant, à grosses gousses articulées. Famille des Légumineuses.