English (Viral Diseases; Nervous System)
enteroviral exanthematous fever [correct]; Boston exanthem [correct]
OBS: A88.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales; Système nerveux)
fièvre exanthémateuse à entérovirus [correct, feminine noun]; exanthème de Boston [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: A88.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.