English (Building Ventilation; Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
furnace filter [correct]
OBS: Washable Furnace-Filter for long-run economy. Sanitized for freshness. 1" thick, easily cut to size.
French (Ventilation (Construction); Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
filtre de fournaise
OBS: Filtre de fournaise, lavable-Dure indéfiniment. Sanitized. 1" d’épaisseur, peut être coupé.