English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Thickness of Geotextiles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-148.1, 3-M85
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Épaisseur des géotextiles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-148.1, 3-M85