English (Oil Drilling; Pipes and Fittings)
wall thickness [correct]
French (Forage des puits de pétrole; Tuyauterie et raccords)
épaisseur de paroi [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Perforación de pozos petrolíferos; Tuberías y accesorios)
espesor de pared [correct, masculine noun]