English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Medication)
coating thickness
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Médicaments)
épaisseur du revêtement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Medicamentos)
grosor del revestimiento [masculine noun]