English (Air Transport)
agricultural aviation [correct]
CONT: Agricultural aviation industry's concerns.
French (Transport aérien)
aviation agricole [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des appareils [...] utilisés pour l'épandage de produits solides ou liquides sur des terrains agricoles.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
aviación agrícola [correct, feminine noun]