English (Banking)
non-chequing savings account [correct]; non-checking savings account [correct]; non-chequing account [correct]; non-checking account [correct]; non-chequable savings account [correct]; nonchequable savings account [correct]
French (Banque)
compte d’épargne véritable [correct, masculine noun]; compte d’épargne sans privilège de chèques [correct, masculine noun]; compte d’épargne sans tirage de chèques [correct, masculine noun]