English (Investment)
cash or deferred arrangement [United States]
OBS: cash or deferred arrangement: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
option de contribution volontaire à un plan d’épargne [feminine noun]
OBS: option de contribution volontaire à un plan d’épargne : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.