English (Investment)
matured RRSP [correct]; matured registered retirement savings plan [correct]
CONT: A matured RRSP is one that generally is paying you retirement income.
French (Investissements et placements)
REER échu [correct, masculine noun]; régime enregistré d’épargne-retraite échu
DEF: Il s’agit d’un REER duquel vous avez commencé à recevoir un revenu de retraite.