English (Employment Benefits)
maturity [correct]; maturity date [correct]
DEF: The date fixed under a retirement savings plan for the commencement of any retirement income, the payment of which is provided for by the plan.
French (Avantages sociaux)
échéance [correct, feminine noun]; date d’échéance [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Date fixée en vertu d’un régime d’épargne-retraite pour le début du versement d’un revenu de retraite, prévu par ce régime.
Spanish (Beneficios sociales)
vencimiento [correct, masculine noun]; fecha de vencimiento [correct, feminine noun]