English (Investment; Loans)
mandatorily locked-in registered retirement savings plan [correct]; mandatorily locked-in RRSP [correct]
French (Investissements et placements; Prêts et emprunts)
régime enregistré d’épargne-retraite obligatoirement bloqué [correct, masculine noun]; REER obligatoirement bloqué [correct, masculine noun]